European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.12207

DT Spare Parts 2.12207 Unit injector

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.12207 Unit injector

Cross References

SAMPA 39.36
SAMPA 39358
AUGER 110657
VOLVO 3155044
VOLVO 8113408
VOLVO 8170569
VOLVO 20381597
VOLVO 20440409
BOSCH 414702010
BOSCH 414702021
BOSCH 986441006
BOSCH 986441106
BOSCH 986441906
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS INJ409
DT SPARE PARTS INJ-409

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.