European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.12238

DT Spare Parts 2.12238 Fuel filter

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.12238 Fuel filter

Cross References

SAMPA 33.44
MANN-FILTER 33231
SAMPA 33440
FEBI BILSTEIN 35021
FEBI BILSTEIN 44594
AUGER 78987
FEBI BILSTEIN 101282
FEBI BILSTEIN 102736
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 338021
UFI 2413800
SAMPA 3344001
PARKER RACOR 3989632
VOLVO 3989632
IVECO 7146717
CLAAS 7733140
CLAAS 7962130
LIEBHERR 10044302
LIEBHERR 10326961
VOLVO 11110348
VOLVO 20450423
DETROIT DIESEL 23514654
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50014640
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014640
KING LONG 211200010
HINO 234011331
HINO 234011630
BOSCH 986450708
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
HINO 2.34E+14
HINO 2.34E+15
HINO 2.34E+18
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.38.021
SAMPA 033.440-01
PE AUTOMOTIVE 089.246-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 08924600A
HINO 234011440A
HINO 234011441A
UFI 24.138.00
PARKER RACOR BF1390O
BALDWIN FILTERS BF1390O
PARKER RACOR BF1390-O
BALDWIN FILTERS BF1390-O
BOSCH F026402238
SOGEFIPRO FP5831
FLEETGUARD FS1287
FLEETGUARD FS19551
HENGST FILTER H7090WK10
DELPHI DIESEL HDF302
KNORR-BREMSE K117921N50
MAHLE KC378D
KNECHT KC378D
MAHLE KC624D
KNECHT KC624D
MAHLE KC648D
KNECHT KC648D
DAEWOO MX512033
DONALDSON P502455
DONALDSON P550747
DONALDSON P550894
DONALDSON P551855
HENGST FILTER R90T
PARKER RACOR R90T
HINO S234011441
HINO S23411700
MANN-FILTER WF10216
MANN-FILTER WK1060/3X
MANN-FILTER WK1060/5X
MANN-FILTER WK10603X
MANN-FILTER WK10605X

Suits the following applications

VOLVO VM – VM 2003-

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.