European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.12285

DT Spare Parts 2.12285 Fuel level sensor L: 634 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.12285 Fuel level sensor L: 634 mm

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 2.12
SAMPA 38.43
SAMPA 38434
AUGER 105938
PREVIOUS NO 212148
WEMA 810635
VOLVO 1078995
VOLVO 1078997
VOLVO 1081868
VOLVO 1089334
VOLVO 1594234
VOLVO 3943108
VOLVO 3943110
VOLVO 3962663
VOLVO 3962665
VOLVO 8155860
VOLVO 8157004
VOLVO 20375004
VOLVO 20375006
CONTINENTAL/VDO 2.21825E+11
CONTINENTAL/VDO 2.21825E+11
CONTINENTAL/VDO 2.21825E+11
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
CONTINENTAL/VDO 221825018097A
CONTINENTAL/VDO 221-825-018-097A
WEMA TSB634800962
WEMA TS-B634800962
WEMA TSB634810013
WEMA TS-B634810013
WEMA TXB634810635
WEMA TX-B634810635
WEMA TXB634810913
WEMA TX-B634810913
WEMA TXB810913
WEMA TX-B810913
WEMA V20375006WEM

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.