European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.12294

DT Spare Parts 2.12294 Pipe filter

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.12294 Pipe filter

Cross References

SAMPA 38.16
SAMPA 38162
VOLGA 38840
LIGIER 111620
FEBI BILSTEIN 179507
VOLVO 464728
BALDWIN FILTERS 464728
HENGST FILTER 464728
VALEO 587000
BMW 1278272
ONAN 1492005
ONAN 1492137
ONAN 1492206
UFI 3100100
FARYMANN DIESEL 5410702
TALBOT 6100034
KNECHT 7000060
SAAB 7285943
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50013184
MAGNETI MARELLI 71760840
ONAN 149220601
BOSCH 450904058
INNOCENTI 559221342
GROVE 7437000104
EUROPART 9750104115
CONTINENTAL 28000230412
KTM 58312099052
MAGNETI MARELLI 1.52072E+11
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
MAZDA 022223420A
NISSAN 16400F2600
NISSAN 16400-F2600
CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3041.2
UFI 31.001.00
CATERPILLAR 3I1489
CATERPILLAR 3I-1489
JOHN DEERE AM101126
JOHN DEERE AM104639
JOHN DEERE AM107871
JOHN DEERE AM116178
JOHN DEERE AM116304
JOHN DEERE AM38708
SOGEFIPRO EP103
FENDT H835200730200
MAHLE KL13
MAHLE KL13OF
KNECHT KL13OF
MAHLE KL13SB
KNECHT KL13SB
JOHN DEERE M151868
JOHN DEERE MG269212
HIFI FILTER RT2
MANN-FILTER WF8130
MANN-FILTER WK31/2
MANN-FILTER WK31/2(10)
MANN-FILTER WK31/2(100)
MANN-FILTER WK312
MANN-FILTER WK31210
MANN-FILTER WK312100

Suits the following applications

VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 E
VOLVO D 6-engines – D 6 A
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 D
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 B
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 A
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 C
VOLVO D 5-engines – D 5 E

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.