European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.12433

DT Spare Parts 2.12433 Unit injector

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.12433 Unit injector

Cross References

SAMPA 38.17
SAMPA 38172
AUGER 103268
VOLVO 21098096
VOLVO 21340616
VOLVO 21371679
VOLVO 85003031
VOLVO 85003268
VOLVO 85009031
RENAULT 7421340616
RENAULT 7421371679
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DELPHI DIESEL BEBE4D23001
DELPHI DIESEL BEBE4D25001
DELPHI DIESEL HRE297

Suits the following applications

RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.