European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.12463

DT Spare Parts 2.12463 Pressure sensor M16 x 1

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.12463 Pressure sensor M16 x 1

Cross References

SAMPA 93.32
DT SPARE PARTS 14947
AUGER 79312
SAMPA 93319
FEBI BILSTEIN 100939
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 317026
COJALI 2260216
COJALI 2260283
COJALI 2260457
COJALI 2260546
VOLVO 20796740
VOLVO 20898038
VOLVO 21302639
VOLVO 21634019
VOLVO 21634021
WALKER 21634021
PARKER RACOR 21634021
VOLVO 22899626
MEYLE 5348200001
RENAULT 7420796740
RENAULT 7420898038
RENAULT 7421302639
RENAULT 7421634021
RENAULT 7422899626
ST-TEMPLIN 10508715010
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
ST-TEMPLIN 01.050.8715.010
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.17.026
PE AUTOMOTIVE 080.003-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 08000300A
PARKER RACOR DRK00491
DT SPARE PARTS SEN639
DT SPARE PARTS SEN-639
DT SPARE PARTS T67532

Suits the following applications

VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 A
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 D
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 C
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 E
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum II
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II DXi 7
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
VOLVO D 5-engines – D 5 E
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 B
VOLVO D 8-engines – D 8 K
VOLVO FL – FL (3) 2013-
VOLVO D 5-engines – D 5 K

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.