European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.14044

DT Spare Parts 2.14044 Air filter

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.14044 Air filter

Cross References

SAMPA 35.28
FEBI BILSTEIN 23391
SAMPA 35278
AUGER 86930
NEW HOLLAND 149572
VOLVO 1544449
UFI 2733700
SAMPA 3527801
FAUN 4134388
VOLVO 15444490
VOLVO 15444491
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50014165
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014165
GMC 89002815
GENERAL MOTORS 89002815
MEYLE 5343210004
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
SAMPA 035.278-01
PE AUTOMOTIVE 089.131-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 08913100A
UFI 27.337.00
MANN-FILTER 93071E
CATERPILLAR 9X6806
CATERPILLAR 9X-6806
DT SPARE PARTS AF449
DT SPARE PARTS AF-449
FLEETGUARD AF4560
MANN-FILTER AM408/3
MANN-FILTER AM4083
MANN-FILTER C351592
HENGST FILTER E580L
BOSCH F026400280
BALDWIN FILTERS FC.941.GPC
BALDWIN FILTERS FC941GPC
SOGEFIPRO FLI6955
KNORR-BREMSE K117790N50
MAHLE LX2814
KNECHT LX2814
DONALDSON P778605
BALDWIN FILTERS PA2774BAD
ROMANIA MAN R4449
HIFI FILTER SA14510

Suits the following applications

VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 D
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 E
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 A
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 B
VOLVO D 7-engines – D 7 C

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.