European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.14046

DT Spare Parts 2.14046 Air filter

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.14046 Air filter

Cross References

SAMPA 33.44
SAMPA 33437
FEBI BILSTEIN 34095
AUGER 78978
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 314021
VOLVO 1665937
VOLVO 1674100
UFI 2757600
VOLVO 3162323
SAMPA 3343701
MAHLE 21041297
VOLVO 21041297
VOLVO 23429027
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50013909
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013909
BOSCH 986626781
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.14.021
SAMPA 033.437-01
PE AUTOMOTIVE 089.168-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 08916800A
UFI 27.576.00
MANN-FILTER 93110E
FLEETGUARD AF25317
DT SPARE PARTS AF9027
DT SPARE PARTS AF-9027
MANN-FILTER AM.442/1W
MANN-FILTER AM.442/W
MANN-FILTER AM442/1W
MANN-FILTER AM442/W
MANN-FILTER AM4421W
MANN-FILTER AM442W
MANN-FILTER CF2000/1
MANN-FILTER CF20001
HENGST FILTER E420LS
SOGEFIPRO FLI9096
KNORR-BREMSE K117864N50
DONALDSON KO12011
MAHLE LXS282
KNECHT LXS282
PARKER RACOR PA3925
BALDWIN FILTERS PA3925
HIFI FILTER SA16283
MANN-FILTER X

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.