European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.14064

DT Spare Parts 2.14064 Air filter d: 201 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.14064 Air filter d: 201 mm

Cross References

BALDWIN FILTERS 8.81
SAMPA 33.11
FEBI BILSTEIN 23393
SAMPA 33112
AUGER 76485
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 314012
VOLVO 1665898
UFI 2728500
SAMPA 3311201
KNECHT 6678759
VOLVO 16658981
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50014128
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014128
MEYLE 5340410002
DT SPARE PARTS 20309225472
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 02.03.09.225472
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.14.012
SAMPA 033.112-01
PE AUTOMOTIVE 089.167-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 08916700A
ST-TEMPLIN 10.020.8902.410
UFI 27.285.00
MANN-FILTER 93079E
FLEETGUARD AF25238
DT SPARE PARTS AF898
DT SPARE PARTS AF-898
MANN-FILTER AM.442/1
MANN-FILTER AM442/1
MANN-FILTER AM4421
MANN-FILTER C321500
HENGST FILTER E316L
BOSCH F026400207
SOGEFIPRO FLI9109
KNORR-BREMSE K117863N50
KNECHT LX832
MAHLE LX832
DONALDSON P778779
BALDWIN FILTERS PA3767BAD
PARKER RACOR PFA5618
HIFI FILTER SA25188
UFI V1665898FM}
UFI V1665898UFI

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.