European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.14065

DT Spare Parts 2.14065 Air filter d: 160 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.14065 Air filter d: 160 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 37.2
FEBI BILSTEIN 6782
SAMPA 37197
AUGER 98324
VOLVO 1660600
VOLVO 1660660
UFI 2757800
KNECHT 9618695
VOLVO 16606004
VOLVO 16606006
VOLVO 16606606
BOSCH 1457433630
MEYLE 5343210003
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
UFI 27.578.00
BALDWIN FILTERS 4899AR
MANN-FILTER 93016E
FLEETGUARD AF4558
FLEETGUARD AF4559
MANN-FILTER AM.408/2
MANN-FILTER AM408/2
MANN-FILTER AM4082
DAF BBU8342
MANN-FILTER C261215
MAHLE C261215
SOGEFIPRO FLI6701
SOGEFIPRO FLI9004
MAHLE LX657
KNECHT LX657
DONALDSON P778436
BALDWIN FILTERS PA2786BAD
HIFI FILTER SA14509

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.