European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.14073

DT Spare Parts 2.14073 Air filter d: 151 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.14073 Air filter d: 151 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 33.11
SAMPA 33108
FEBI BILSTEIN 38615
AUGER 76481
FEBI BILSTEIN 173639
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 314011
UFI 2734700
KNECHT 6657407
DT SPARE PARTS 8149064
VOLVO 8149064
UFI 8149064
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014104
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50014104
BOSCH 986626777
MEYLE 5343210001
EUROPART 9022563100
DT SPARE PARTS 20309225473
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 02.03.09.225473
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.14.011
ST-TEMPLIN 10.020.8902.380
UFI 27.347.00
MANN-FILTER 93151E
DT SPARE PARTS AF064
DT SPARE PARTS AF-064
FLEETGUARD AF25631
MANN-FILTER C311345
MANN-FILTER C311345/1
MANN-FILTER C3113451
HENGST FILTER E496L
HENGST FILTER E496L01
BOSCH F026400117
SOGEFIPRO FLI9041
KNECHT LX1587
MAHLE LX1587
DONALDSON P782857
BALDWIN FILTERS RS4966
PARKER RACOR RS4966
HIFI FILTER SA16321

Suits the following applications

VOLVO B7 – B7R 1997-2019
VOLVO B7 – B7L 1998-2006

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.