European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.14736

DT Spare Parts 2.14736 Air filter

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.14736 Air filter

Cross References

SAMPA 34.04
SAMPA 34037
AUGER 80178
FEBI BILSTEIN 105983
FEBI BILSTEIN 173607
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 314037
SAMPA 3403701
HENGST FILTER 21115501
MAHLE 21115501
VOLVO 21115501
VOLVO 23294956
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014659
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50014659
MEYLE 5340410008
MEYLE 5343210013
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.14.037
SAMPA 034.037-01
UFI 27.A04.00
UFI 27A0400
MANN-FILTER 93373E
FLEETGUARD AF4187
DT SPARE PARTS AF956
DT SPARE PARTS AF-956
MANN-FILTER CF1940
HENGST FILTER E1024LS
BOSCH F026400644
KNORR-BREMSE K165302N50
DONALDSON KO14011
KNECHT LXS300
MAHLE LXS300
DONALDSON P954476
DONALDSON P954476000710
DONALDSON P954476-000-710
DONALDSON P954476000760
BALDWIN FILTERS RS5731
HIFI FILTER SA17442

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.