European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.14862

DT Spare Parts 2.14862 Turbocharger

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.14862 Turbocharger

Cross References

BE TURBO 127615
BE TURBO 127850
MOTAIR TURBO 335964
MOTAIR TURBO 336573
VOLVO 1549450
VOLVO 1549451
VOLVO 20440364
VOLVO 20540916
VOLVO 20741949
VOLVO 20741950
VOLVO 21031697
VOLVO 21031704
VOLVO 85000881
BE TURBO 7091970004
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
MAHLE 037TA17615000
MAHLE 037TC17615000
MAHLE 037TM17615000
GARRETT 7091975001S
GARRETT 709197-5001S
GARRETT 7091975002S
GARRETT 709197-5002S
GARRETT 7091975003S
GARRETT 709197-5003S
GARRETT 7091975004S
GARRETT 709197-5004S
GARRETT 7091975005S
GARRETT 709197-5005S
GARRETT 7091975006S
GARRETT 709197-5006S
GARRETT 7091975009S
GARRETT 709197-5009S
GARRETT 7091975010S
GARRETT 709197-5010S
BE TURBO ABS200
BE TURBO ABS223
KNORR-BREMSE KTU127850N50
DT SPARE PARTS TC1704
DT SPARE PARTS TC-1704

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.