European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.14921

DT Spare Parts 2.14921 Air valve

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.14921 Air valve

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 6.38
SAMPA 78.38
SAMPA 78383
AUGER 81372
FEBI BILSTEIN 170438
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 314055
PREVIOUS NO 637800
COJALI 2880231
VOLVO 20837594
VOLVO 21707054
VOLVO 21991157
RENAULT 7420837594
KNORR-BREMSE 7420837594
RENAULT 7421707054
RENAULT 7421991157
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.14.055
DT SPARE PARTS SV054
DT SPARE PARTS SV-054
DT SPARE PARTS T68096

Suits the following applications

RENAULT K-Seriess – K
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT T-Seriess – T

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.