European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.15040

DT Spare Parts 2.15040 Slide ring seal d: 15 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.15040 Slide ring seal d: 15 mm

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 6.3
SAMPA 10.15
SAMPA 203.02
ELRING 235.56
DT SPARE PARTS 2935
DT SPARE PARTS 11976
AUGER 57693
AUGER 70204
SAMPA 101495
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 119010
DPH 125586
FEBI BILSTEIN 182091
SAMPA 203015
FRIMATEC 223371
ELRING 235560
VOLVO 421174
PREVIOUS NO 630040
VOLVO 795565
SAMPA 1105014
VOLVO 1542833
VOLVO 1545283
DT SPARE PARTS 1545283
VOLVO 1665527
VOLVO 1674032
VOLVO 1676432
KACO 1676432
MERCEDES-BENZ 12011819
MERCEDES-BENZ 12012619
FRIMATEC 12012619
DT SPARE PARTS 12012619
LASO 20201900
SAMPA 50300046
LASO 98201900
VICTOR REINZ 703681100
RENAULT 7401676432
ST-TEMPLIN 81201908160
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 01.19.010
ST-TEMPLIN 08.120.1908.160
LASO 20201900A
VICTOR REINZ 70-36811-00
MERCEDES-BENZ A0012011819
MERCEDES-BENZ A0012012619
LASO BOOTV312S1A
LASO BOOTV312S1-A
DT SPARE PARTS PB432
DT SPARE PARTS PB-432
DT SPARE PARTS SEALVS1V23ALC
DT SPARE PARTS V1545283CPC

Suits the following applications

VOLVO FL – FL6 2000-2006
VOLVO B6 – B6BLE 1999-2001
VOLVO B7 – B7F 1993-2005
VOLVO B7 – B7L 1998-2006
VOLVO B7 – B7 1993-2005
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
VOLVO B7 – B7R 1997-2019

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.