European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.15070

DT Spare Parts 2.15070 Thermostat D: 73 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.15070 Thermostat D: 73 mm

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 5.41
PREVIOUS NO 6.3
SAMPA 35.2
MTE-THOMSON 332.82
BEHR 4618.82
DT SPARE PARTS 7853
DT SPARE PARTS 7934
FEBI BILSTEIN 11496
FEBI BILSTEIN 11848
CUMMINS 17360
FEBI BILSTEIN 18960
MTE-THOMSON 33282
SAMPA 35198
DPH 81011
AUGER 85990
CUMMINS 146076
CUMMINS 146077
CUMMINS 169268
FEBI BILSTEIN 170604
CUMMINS 201737
CUMMINS 204586
CUMMINS 205566
BEHR 240982
CUMMINS 301737
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 319097
ERA 350226
BEHR 461882
PREVIOUS NO 541022
LEMA 585082
LEMA 585582
MECDIESEL 590017
PREVIOUS NO 630300
NRF 725029
DAF 1303061
VDL 1439844
DAF 1439844
VOLVO 1544683
DAF 1661277
VOLVO 1676306
DAF 1684900
VDL 2027000
DAF 2027000
COJALI 2880275
CUMMINS 3002742
CUMMINS 3629204
CUMMINS 3629205
OPEL 5102112
OPEL 5118264
OPEL 5119826
OPEL 5143210
VOLVO 8149182
PE AUTOMOTIVE 10912500
VOLVO 11000237
IVECO 12276553
DEUTZ 12276553
PE AUTOMOTIVE 14901200
VOLVO 15446834
MAHLE 70807821
LASO 98201509
LASO 98201510
BUGATTI 2719900300
RENAULT 5001855520
HENSCHEL 5236420110
EUROPART 6001439844
RENAULT 7408149182
MEYLE 14282820001
MAN 51064010045
PORSCHE 98010612501
PORSCHE 98010612503
MWM 9.61208E+11
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.19.097
PE AUTOMOTIVE 109.125-00
PE AUTOMOTIVE 109.125-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 10912500A
MEYLE 14-282820001
PE AUTOMOTIVE 149.012-00
PE AUTOMOTIVE 149.012-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 14901200A
CATERPILLAR 1W5253
CATERPILLAR 1W-5253
BEHR 2.15070BTH/42644
DPH 2.15070DPH/37415
CALORSTAT BY VERNET 2.15070VRT/36819
BEHR 2.409.82
BEHR 215070BTH42644
DPH 215070DPH37415
CALORSTAT BY VERNET 215070VRT36819
MACK 215SB165PI3
CATERPILLAR 2R2911
CATERPILLAR 2R-2911
CATERPILLAR 3S9643
CATERPILLAR 3S-9643
CATERPILLAR 4L7615
CATERPILLAR 4L-7615
CATERPILLAR 4N2212
CATERPILLAR 4N-2212
MAN 51.06401.0045
CATERPILLAR 5N6242
CATERPILLAR 5N-6242
CATERPILLAR 6L5851
CATERPILLAR 6L-5851
CATERPILLAR 6L7291
CATERPILLAR 6L-7291
DPH 81010DPH
CALORSTAT BY VERNET 880080MRA
CATERPILLAR 8N4935
CATERPILLAR 8N-4935
CATERPILLAR 9N2894
CATERPILLAR 9N-2894
CATERPILLAR 9N3017
CATERPILLAR 9N-3017
CATERPILLAR 9S9160
CATERPILLAR 9S-9160
CALORSTAT BY VERNET D16206.82
CALORSTAT BY VERNET D1620682
CALORSTAT BY VERNET D1620682VRT
CALORSTAT BY VERNET D1695782VRT
MTE-THOMSON MTEVT33282
DT SPARE PARTS T182
DT SPARE PARTS T-182
CALORSTAT BY VERNET THCT16957.82
CALORSTAT BY VERNET THCT1695782
CALORSTAT BY VERNET THCT1909983
MAHLE THD182
CALORSTAT BY VERNET THS16957.82
CALORSTAT BY VERNET THS1695782
CALORSTAT BY VERNET THS19099.83
CALORSTAT BY VERNET THS1909983
CALORSTAT BY VERNET V1676306VRT
MTE-THOMSON V8149182GTM
MTE-THOMSON V8149182MTE
MTE-THOMSON VT332.82
MTE-THOMSON VT33282
BEHR X2.409.82.100.20
BEHR X24098210020
CUMMINS Y205566

Suits the following applications

MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN D-engines – D 2842
MAN D-engines – D 2840
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Tourliner
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Regio
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
MAN D-engines – D 2848
MAN N-buses – NÜ
MAN N-buses – NL
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Starliner
MAN N-buses – NG
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Cityliner
VOLVO B7 – B7L 1998-2006
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Skyliner
MAN Chassis – HOC
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
MAN Other buses – EL
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Centroliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Jetliner
MAN N-buses – ND
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Star
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trendliner
VOLVO B7 – B7F 1993-2005
VOLVO B7 – B7R 1997-2019
DAF XF – 95 XF 1997-2003
DAF XF – XF 95 2002-2006
DAF CF – 75 CF 1998-2001
DAF CF – 85 CF 1998-2001
DAF CF – CF 75 2001-2006
DAF CF – CF 85 2001-2006
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT Premium – Premium
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
RENAULT Premium – Premium TR
VOLVO B7 – B7 1993-2005
RENAULT Premium – Premium PR

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.