European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.30275

DT Spare Parts 2.30275 Clutch cover

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.30275 Clutch cover

Cross References

SAMPA 33.12
KAWE 7151
SAMPA 33115
KAWE 71421
AUGER 76532
DÖNMEZ 99253
FEBI BILSTEIN 105348
FEBI BILSTEIN 105350
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 323128
KM GERMANY 691561
VOLVO 1521714
VOLVO 3192203
VOLVO 8113515
VOLVO 8113946
VOLVO 8171494
VOLVO 20571923
LEMFÖRDER 3488000420
LEMFÖRDER 3488000421
LEMFÖRDER 3488022253
KAWE 3488022253
DT SPARE PARTS 20325236208
ST-TEMPLIN 83201000952
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
KAWE >71421MI
KAWE >71511
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.23.128
ST-TEMPLIN 08.320.1000.952
LEMFÖRDER 3488022253AT
KAWE 71421M.I.
KAWE 71421MI

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.