European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.30290

DT Spare Parts 2.30290 Clutch disc D: 400 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.30290 Clutch disc D: 400 mm

Cross References

TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 23.11
SAMPA 32.27
KAWE 4620
DÖNMEZ 20023
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 23112
SAMPA 32266
AUGER 73664
DÖNMEZ 91635
FEBI BILSTEIN 105081
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 323112
KM GERMANY 691148
VALEO 829022
VOLVO 1521726
SAMPA 3226601
VOLVO 8113993
VOLVO 8171479
VOLVO 8171497
FAG 340005520
LUK 340005520
LEMFÖRDER 1878002442
KAWE 1878002442
LEMFÖRDER 1878032231
LEMFÖRDER 1878032233
VOLVO 1878032233
ISUZU 1899670338
ST-TEMPLIN 82701000713
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.23.112
SAMPA 032.266-01
ST-TEMPLIN 08.270.1000.713
PE AUTOMOTIVE 080.238-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 08023800A
ISUZU 1-89967033-8
KAWE 4620M.I.
KAWE 4620MI

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.