European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.30291

DT Spare Parts 2.30291 Clutch disc D: 430 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.30291 Clutch disc D: 430 mm

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 2.3
SAMPA 37.46
KAWE 4626
SAMPA 37459
DÖNMEZ 90215
AUGER 100543
PREVIOUS NO 230225
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 323113
VALEO 829056
VALEO 829058
VALEO 829067
VALEO 829068
VOLVO 20366222
VOLVO 20366563
VOLVO 20507752
VOLVO 20510803
VOLVO 85000242
VOLVO 85000243
VOLVO 85003122
FAG 343013820
FAG 643320200
FAG 643321000
FAG 643321500
VOLVO 1878001215
KAWE 1878001215
LEMFÖRDER 1878001215
RENAULT 7420730008
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.23.113
LEMFÖRDER 1878001215AT
KAWE 4626S
KAWE 4626SM.I.
KAWE 4626SMI

Suits the following applications

VOLVO B7 – B7R 1997-2019

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.