European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.30380

DT Spare Parts 2.30380 Clutch cover

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.30380 Clutch cover

Cross References

SAMPA 37.46
KAWE 7188
SAMPA 37462
DÖNMEZ 90382
AUGER 100546
FEBI BILSTEIN 105310
FEBI BILSTEIN 105317
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 323031
KM GERMANY 691038
VOLVO 1521719
EATON 18005634
VOLVO 20748154
UD TRUCKS 22327051
UD TRUCKS 22355689
VOLVO 85000511
FAG 143935710
FAG 143939310
FAG 643334300
FAG 643345700
DÖNMEZ 3483000382
LEMFÖRDER 3483000382
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.23.031
EATON 180056-34

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.