European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.30381

DT Spare Parts 2.30381 Clutch cover D: 430 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.30381 Clutch cover D: 430 mm

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 6.4
SAMPA 34.04
KAWE 7180
SAMPA 34038
AUGER 80180
FEBI BILSTEIN 105230
FEBI BILSTEIN 105337
DÖNMEZ 160553
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 323035
PREVIOUS NO 640013
KM GERMANY 691670
VALEO 831493
VALEO 831498
SAMPA 3403801
VOLVO 20484463
VOLVO 20725526
RENAULT 20725526
VOLVO 20806454
MACK 21459173
VOLVO 23491400
VOLVO 85000624
VOLVO 85022392
FAG 143034910
FAG 143038910
FAG 643331809
FAG 643331833
FAG 643345509
FAG 643345533
LEMFÖRDER 3482000553
LEMFÖRDER 3482001308
RENAULT 7420725526
RENAULT 7420812085
EUROPART 9750002535
ST-TEMPLIN 83201000304
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.23.035
SAMPA 034.038-01
ST-TEMPLIN 08.320.1000.304
PE AUTOMOTIVE 080.205-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 08020500A
EATON 16052133AM
EATON 160521-33AM
LEMFÖRDER 3482000553AT
KAWE 7180S
KAWE 7180SM.I.
KAWE 7180SMI

Suits the following applications

RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.