European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.30382

DT Spare Parts 2.30382 Clutch cover D: 430 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.30382 Clutch cover D: 430 mm

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 6.4
SAMPA 37.43
SAMPA 37429
AUGER 100320
FEBI BILSTEIN 105338
DÖNMEZ 160552
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 323167
PREVIOUS NO 640024
KM GERMANY 691677
MACK 2102889
VOLVO 20484461
RENAULT 20725525
VOLVO 20725525
VOLVO 20806453
VALEO 20806453
VOLVO 21134336
VOLVO 85003117
VOLVO 85009117
VOLVO 85013742
VOLVO 85019742
FAG 143035110
FAG 143039010
FAG 643332409
FAG 643332433
FAG 643342109
FAG 643342133
FAG 643345609
FAG 643345633
FAG 643346009
FAG 643346033
LEMFÖRDER 3482000552
KAWE 3482000552
LEMFÖRDER 3482001307
LEMFÖRDER 3482001621
RENAULT 7420134335
RENAULT 7420812086
VALEO 7420812086
RENAULT 7421134335
EUROPART 9750002539
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.23.167
EATON 16052233AM
EATON 160522-33AM
LEMFÖRDER 3482000552AT
KAWE 7189S

Suits the following applications

RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II DXi 7

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.