European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

3.10222

DT Spare Parts 3.10222 O-ring d: 22 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 3.10222 O-ring d: 22 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 115.94
ELRING 278.39
DPH 37175
SAMPA 115944
FEBI BILSTEIN 180599
ELRING 278386
LASO 55184500
LASO 55581804
LASO 55581805
BOSCH 2410210004
MAN 6563310251
MAN 6569361150
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20140220660
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20140220661
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20140226760
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20140226761
OE GERMANY 21800206600
OE GERMANY 21800267600
OE GERMANY 21800267601
MAN 81965010557
MAN 81965010767
MAN 85100002656
MAN 87660600126
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
MAN 06.56331.0251
MAN 06.56936.1150
VW 07W115647
DPH 22X2FPMGRÜN70SH
MAN 81.96501.0557
MAN 81.96501.0767
MAN 85.10000.2656
MAN 87.66060.0126

Suits the following applications

MAN D-engines – D 2676
MAN D-engines – D 2066
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Tourliner
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trolley
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Skyliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Starliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Cityliner
MAN Chassis – Lion’s
MAN S-buses – SÜ
MAN Chassis – HOC
MAN S-buses – SG
MAN N-buses – ND
MAN N-buses – NG
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MAN N-buses – NL
MAN G/M/F 90 – M 90
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN D-engines – D 2848
MAN D-engines – D 2876
MAN D-engines – D 2566
MAN D-engines – D 2866
MAN D-engines – D 2840
MAN E-engines – E 2676
MAN D-engines – D 2842
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – L 2000
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
MAN Chassis – FOC
MAN G/M/F 90 – G 90
MAN N-buses – NÜ
MAN S-buses – SD
MAN N-buses – NM
MAN Other buses – RH
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 8
MAN Other buses – EL
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 9
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – E 2000
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 7
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL Intercity
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Jetliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trendliner
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Star
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Regio
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
MAN Other buses – 292/332/362
MAN S-buses – SL
MAN Other buses – 270/290/320/370
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL
MAN Other buses – 322/352/402/422/462
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Centroliner
MAN S-buses – SR

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.