Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

4.64783

DT Spare Parts 4.64783 ABS ring d: 168 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 4.64783 ABS ring d: 168 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 100.299
FEBI BILSTEIN 23220
SAMPA 100299
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 131040
DPH 1254677
MERCEDES-BENZ 9463340015
MERCEDES-BENZ 9463340615
ST-TEMPLIN 110602000000
DT Spare Parts 4047760000000
DT Spare Parts 4057800000000
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 01.31.040
PE Automotive 016.195-00
PE Automotive 016.195-00A
PE Automotive 01619500A
ST-TEMPLIN 11.060.1909.690
MERCEDES-BENZ A9463340015
MERCEDES-BENZ A9463340615
DT Spare Parts IT0609B40615

Suits the following applications

Mercedes-Benz Actros 1 954
Mercedes-Benz Actros 1 953
Mercedes-Benz Actros 1 952
Mercedes-Benz Actros 1 950
Mercedes-Benz Actros 2 934
Mercedes-Benz Actros 2 933
Mercedes-Benz Actros 2 932
Mercedes-Benz Actros 2 930
Mercedes-Benz Actros 3 934
Mercedes-Benz Actros 3 933
Mercedes-Benz Actros 3 932
Mercedes-Benz Actros 3 930
Mercedes-Benz Atego 1 950
Mercedes-Benz Atego 1 952
Mercedes-Benz Atego 1 953
Mercedes-Benz Atego 1 954
Mercedes-Benz Axor 375
Mercedes-Benz Axor 940
Mercedes-Benz Axor 942
Mercedes-Benz Axor 943
Mercedes-Benz Axor 950
Mercedes-Benz Axor 952
Mercedes-Benz Axor 953
Mercedes-Benz Axor 954
Mercedes-Benz Citaro 628

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn?t matter whether it?s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or for further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for transport parts and accessories of guaranteed quality, which keeps vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the high level of reliability and safety of the products.