Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

5.45141

DT Spare Parts 5.45141 Coolant filter

Category

DT Spare Parts 5.45141 Coolant filter D: 93 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 37.201
MANN-FILTER 24070
MANN-FILTER 24073
SAMPA 37201
AUGER 98328
FORD 861362
CATERPILLAR 1112370
DAF 1289132
ERF 1355399
CUMMINS 3100304
VOLVO 3131751
ERF 3305367
CUMMINS 3315116
FORD 3954809
FIAT 4029099
FIAT 4029120
FIAT 4059979
FIAT 4393505
LIEBHERR 7367045
FIAT 40290892
FIAT 74089126
FIAT 74373504
FIAT 74398504
FIAT 76192222
FIAT 83987767
CASE IH 84605017
VOLVO 85114065
VOLVO 991215116
IVECO 5001858090
RENAULT 5001858090
SISU 15696300451
DT Spare Parts 4047760000000
CATERPILLAR 111-2370
SEDDON DIESEL 210903S1
MACK 2191P552071
CASE IH A77544
MANN-FILTER CW.751/1
MANN-FILTER CW7511
SogefiPro FT4859
SogefiPro FT5725
HENGST FILTER H30WF
CASE IH J100304
DONALDSON P552071
PARKER RACOR RA2070
MANN-FILTER WA940/1
MANN-FILTER WA9401
HIFI FILTER WE2071
FLEETGUARD WF2071
FLEETGUARD WF2077
KNECHT WFC1
MAHLE WFC1
KNECHT WFC13
MAHLE WFC13
FODEN TRUCKS Y03724611

Suits the following applications

Renault Midliner CE
Renault Midliner M
Renault Midliner ME
Renault Midliner S
Renault G / Manager G
Renault G / Manager Manager
Renault R / Major R
Renault Midliner SE
Renault C / CBH / CLM / CLR C
Renault C / CBH / CLM / CLR CLR
Renault R / Major Major
DAF 45/55/65/75/85/95 95 1987-1997
DAF XF 95 XF 1997-2003

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn?t matter whether it?s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or for further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for transport parts and accessories of guaranteed quality, which keeps vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the high level of reliability and safety of the products.